Products

Main Categories

Copper Systems
Copper Systems

Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic

All Products

R805239 Patch cord FO OM4 LCDLCD 10m
R805239 Patch cord FO OM4 LCDLCD 10m

Both sides fitted with LC-Duplex PC connector. Connector color: beige. Lever color: turquoise. Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4), bend-optimized. Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise. Download Product Documents (PDF)

R805017 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 10m
R805017 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 10m

Fitted with SC-Duplex PC and LC-Duplex PC connector. Connector color SC-Duplex: beige. Connector color LC-Duplex: beige. Lever color LC-duplex: turquoise. Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4). Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise. Download Product D [...]

R804692 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 5m
R804692 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 5m

Fitted with SC-Duplex PC and LC-Duplex PC connector. Connector color SC-Duplex: beige. Connector color LC-Duplex: beige. Lever color LC-duplex: turquoise. Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4). Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise. Download Product D [...]

R804042 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 3m
R804042 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 3m

Fitted with SC-Duplex PC and LC-Duplex PC connector. Connector color SC-Duplex: beige. Connector color LC-Duplex: beige. Lever color LC-duplex: turquoise. Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4). Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise. Download Product D [...]

R803549 Pigtail FO Semitight OM4 LC 2.5m
R803549 Pigtail FO Semitight OM4 LC 2.5m

Compact design (SFF). 1.25 mm ferrule technology. Locking type latched pushpull. Semi-tight buffer Ø 0.9 mm one side fitted with LC connector Download Product Documents (PDF)

R803544 Pigtail FO Semitight OS2 LC 2.5m
R803544 Pigtail FO Semitight OS2 LC 2.5m

Compact design (SFF). 1.25 mm ferrule technology. Locking type latched pushpull. Semi-tight buffer Ø 0.9 mm one side fitted with LC connector Download Product Documents (PDF)

R802912 Pigtail FO Semitight OM4 SC 2.5m
R802912 Pigtail FO Semitight OM4 SC 2.5m

Locking type latched push-pull. Injection-molded PBT housing, UL 94 V-0 (flammability index). Semi-tight buffer Ø 0.9 mm one side fitted with SC connector Download Product Documents (PDF)

R802767 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 2m
R802767 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 2m

Fitted with SC-Duplex PC and LC-Duplex PC connector. Connector color SC-Duplex: beige. Connector color LC-Duplex: beige. Lever color LC-duplex: turquoise. Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4). Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise. Download Product D [...]

R802766 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 1m
R802766 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDLCD 1m

Fitted with SC-Duplex PC and LC-Duplex PC connector. Connector color SC-Duplex: beige. Connector color LC-Duplex: beige. Lever color LC-duplex: turquoise. Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4). Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise. Download Product D [...]

R802545 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDSCD 3m
R802545 Patch cord FO OM4 SCDSCD 3m

Both sides fitted with SC-Duplex PC connector. Connector color: beige. Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM4), bend-optimized. Cable: F8 2.7x5.5 mm, heather violet. Download Product Documents (PDF)