logo

Select Sidearea

Populate the sidearea with useful widgets. It’s simple to add images, categories, latest post, social media icon links, tag clouds, and more.
hello@youremail.com
+1234567890

Products

  • Fitted with one SC-Duplex PC and one LC-Duplex PC connector.
  • Connector color SC-Duplex: blue.
  • Connector color LC-Duplex: blue.
  • Lever color LC-Duplex: blue.
  • Fiber: SM E9/125 G.652.D (OS1, OS2).
  • Cable: F8 2.0×4.1 mm, yellow.
  • Download Product Documents (PDF)

Product Description